Tag Archives: polo shirts for men

Polo Ravales : Folded and Hung!

Polo Ravales : Folded and Hung!

Name: Polo Ravales
Real Name: Paul Patrick Rodil Gruenberg
Birthdate: June 27, 1982
Nationality: Filipino with German descent
Work: Model and Actor
Tv Commercials and Ad Campaigns:
-Bench
-Ginebra
-Cocacola
-Colgate
-Folded and Hung
Theater Works: Penis Talks
Updated: TV Works:
-Dear Friend: Igorota
-Adik Sa Iyo
-Dear Friend: Kay Tagal Kitang Hinintay
-Mars Ravelo: Darna
-Panday Kids
Updated; Movie Works:
-Walang Kawala
-Wapakman
To see the filmography (Old movies and TV shows) of Polo Ravales:
Click Actor-Polo Ravales at the bottom of the blog.
Photo Credits:
-Folded and Hung

 

polo, polo clothing, polo outlet, polo kids, polo online, polo match, mens polos, polo women, polo shirts, polo vest, polo t shirts, pink polo, polo sports, polo jackets for men, new polo, white polo, polo sport, polo mens, polo cardigan, women polo, polo shirts mens, polo stores, long sleeve polos, uspa polo, polo t shirts for men, new polo 2009, polo sale, polo store, polos on sale, polo clothes, polo factory, mens polo, cheap polo, long sleeve polo, polo outlet online, polo big pony, golf polo, polo men, shirt polo, polo shorts, polo car, polo hats, polo price, online polo, polo new, polo shirts for men, polo hoodies, new polo prices, polo 1.4, polos for sale