Tag Archives: polo for men

Polo Ravales – Folded and Hung!

Polo Ravales – Folded and Hung!

Name: Polo Ravales
Real Name: Paul Patrick Rodil Gruenberg
Birthdate: June 27, 1982
Nationality: Filipino with German descent
Work: Model and Actor
Tv Commercials and Ad Campaigns:
-Bench
-Ginebra
-Cocacola
-Colgate
-Folded and Hung
Theater Works: Penis Talks
Updated: TV Works:
-Dear Friend: Igorota
-Adik Sa Iyo
-Dear Friend: Kay Tagal Kitang Hinintay
-Mars Ravelo: Darna
-Panday Kids
Updated; Movie Works:
-Walang Kawala
-Wapakman
To see the filmography (Old movies and TV shows) of Polo Ravales:
Click Actor-Polo Ravales at the bottom of the blog.
Photo Credits:
-Folded and Hung

 

polo, polo clothing, polo outlet, polo sale, polo clothes, polo shirts, pink polo, polo vest, white polo, polo t shirts, polo mens, polo sports, polo women, polo shirts mens, polo sport, new polo, polo cardigan, polo stores, uspa polo, polo socks, women polo, new polo 2009, polo for sale, polo kids, polo 2010, polo store, big pony polo, polo online, polos on sale, mens polos, polo factory, mens polo, polo for women, cheap polo, polo wholesale, long sleeve polo, polo big pony, polo match, polo outlet online, golf polo, polo men, polo for men, polo shorts, shirt polo, polo price, polo car, polo new, polo hats, polo sales, polo 1.4