Tag Archives: polo

Polo Ravales – Folded and Hung!

Polo Ravales – Folded and Hung!

Name: Polo Ravales
Real Name: Paul Patrick Rodil Gruenberg
Birthdate: June 27, 1982
Nationality: Filipino with German descent
Work: Model and Actor
Tv Commercials and Ad Campaigns:
-Bench
-Ginebra
-Cocacola
-Colgate
-Folded and Hung
Theater Works: Penis Talks
Updated: TV Works:
-Dear Friend: Igorota
-Adik Sa Iyo
-Dear Friend: Kay Tagal Kitang Hinintay
-Mars Ravelo: Darna
-Panday Kids
Updated; Movie Works:
-Walang Kawala
-Wapakman
To see the filmography (Old movies and TV shows) of Polo Ravales:
Click Actor-Polo Ravales at the bottom of the blog.
Photo Credits:
-Folded and Hung

 

polo, polo clothing, polo outlet, polo sale, polo clothes, polo shirts, pink polo, polo vest, white polo, polo t shirts, polo mens, polo sports, polo women, polo shirts mens, polo sport, new polo, polo cardigan, polo stores, uspa polo, polo socks, women polo, new polo 2009, polo for sale, polo kids, polo 2010, polo store, big pony polo, polo online, polos on sale, mens polos, polo factory, mens polo, polo for women, cheap polo, polo wholesale, long sleeve polo, polo big pony, polo match, polo outlet online, golf polo, polo men, polo for men, polo shorts, shirt polo, polo price, polo car, polo new, polo hats, polo sales, polo 1.4

 

 

Nathaniel Ho

nathaniel, a1galleries, aamyko, actor, actor asian, actors, actors male, allhotmen, american, asian, asian actor, asian american, asian beauty, asian guys, asian hottest, asian male, asian males, asian model, beautiful, beauty, bestmaleblogs, bing, blog, blog asian, host, hottest, hottest asian, indonesian, japanese, jour, justbeautifulmen, korean, labels, labels asian, male, male asian, male celebrities, male model, male models, males, minh, model, model asian, model sexy, models, models actors, months, mostly, nathaniel, nathaniel singaporean, networkedblogs, newer, newer post, nguyen, nude, nudeteenboys18, parisianboys, personal, personal blogs, photo, photo blogs, photoblog, photographs, picture, pictures, seung, sexy, sexy asian, shirtless, show, sidebar, singaporean, singaporean actor, singer, skip, subscribe, superherofan, taiwanese,

Nathaniel Ho

Nathaniel Ho (Nat Ho) is famous artist in Singapore. He is an actor, a host, a model and he appeared in variety TV shows. This collection must be the best gallery of this hot hunk on internet. Nat Ho is now busy for filming the waterpolo drama on Channel 5 called Polo Boys, debuts on 15 Oct. I think this drama is all about hot hunks show their great body :). Watch its trailer here…

 

nathaniel, a1galleries, aamyko, actor, actor asian, actors, actors male, allhotmen, american, asian, asian actor, asian american, asian beauty, asian guys, asian hottest, asian male, asian males, asian model, beautiful, beauty, bestmaleblogs, bing, blog, blog asian, host, hottest, hottest asian, indonesian, japanese, jour, justbeautifulmen, korean, labels, labels asian, male, male asian, male celebrities, male model, male models, males, minh, model, model asian, model sexy, models, models actors, months, mostly, nathaniel, nathaniel singaporean, networkedblogs, newer, newer post, nguyen, nude, nudeteenboys18, parisianboys, personal, personal blogs, photo, photo blogs, photoblog, photographs, picture, pictures, seung, sexy, sexy asian, shirtless, show, sidebar, singaporean, singaporean actor, singer, skip, subscribe, superherofan, taiwanese,

Polo Ravales : Folded and Hung!

Polo Ravales : Folded and Hung!

Name: Polo Ravales
Real Name: Paul Patrick Rodil Gruenberg
Birthdate: June 27, 1982
Nationality: Filipino with German descent
Work: Model and Actor
Tv Commercials and Ad Campaigns:
-Bench
-Ginebra
-Cocacola
-Colgate
-Folded and Hung
Theater Works: Penis Talks
Updated: TV Works:
-Dear Friend: Igorota
-Adik Sa Iyo
-Dear Friend: Kay Tagal Kitang Hinintay
-Mars Ravelo: Darna
-Panday Kids
Updated; Movie Works:
-Walang Kawala
-Wapakman
To see the filmography (Old movies and TV shows) of Polo Ravales:
Click Actor-Polo Ravales at the bottom of the blog.
Photo Credits:
-Folded and Hung

 

polo, polo clothing, polo outlet, polo kids, polo online, polo match, mens polos, polo women, polo shirts, polo vest, polo t shirts, pink polo, polo sports, polo jackets for men, new polo, white polo, polo sport, polo mens, polo cardigan, women polo, polo shirts mens, polo stores, long sleeve polos, uspa polo, polo t shirts for men, new polo 2009, polo sale, polo store, polos on sale, polo clothes, polo factory, mens polo, cheap polo, long sleeve polo, polo outlet online, polo big pony, golf polo, polo men, shirt polo, polo shorts, polo car, polo hats, polo price, online polo, polo new, polo shirts for men, polo hoodies, new polo prices, polo 1.4, polos for sale