Tag Archives: luis miguel

Miguel Moreta: Black Is Beautiful!

Miguel Moreta: Black Is Beautiful!

Name: Miguel Moreta

Height: 1.92 m
Age: 22 years old
Nationality Cuban
Work: Economist, Model
Sports: Professional Pelotero
Male Pageant Joined:
-Mr. Universe Model 2009
Photo Credits:
-Belleza Venezolana
-Julio Rodriguez
miguel, luis miguel, luis miguel biography, luis miguel bio, miguel carlos, miguel s, miguel migs, luis miguel album, luis miguel singer, miguel the singer, miguel brown, luis miguel hospitalized, miguel jontel lyrics, luis miguel discography, miguel r&b singer, meaning of miguel, enrique miguel iglesias, luis miguel songs, amanda miguel songs, luis miguel song, luis miguel news, miguel elias, miguel rangel, videos concerts, lopez miguel, luis miguel photos, amanda miguel lyrics, miguel arteta, miguel rosario, miguel zavala, miguel suarez abel, cafe san miguel, miguel torres, miguel cardoso, luis miguel lyrics, miguel video, miguel bos, miguel zarate, miguel meaning, rodriguez miguel, miguel montano, danny miguel, miguel lyrics, sanchez miguel, luis miguel albums, luis miguel radio, fonda san miguel, miguel juan, miguel jontel, miguel colon

Andrew Miguel: Freshman

Andrew Miguel: Freshman

Name: Andrew Miguel
AKA: MIke Chavez
Age:22
Height: 5 ft and 9 inches
Weight: 145 lbs
Nationality: Filipino
Work: Model and actor
Hobbies: Making my body trim and fit
Indie Movies Made:
-Andrew Miguel:Freshman
-Bayaw
First album made:
Boygroup Member: YM (Young Men with Edgar Allan Guzman and Dex Quindoza

 

miguel, luis miguel, luis miguel biography, luis miguel hospitalized, luis miguel albums, luis miguel bio, luis miguel news, luis miguel album, miguel migs, miguel carlos, miguel s, amanda miguel songs, martinez miguel, luis miguel discography, miguel bose, enrique miguel iglesias, luis miguel singer, miguel brown, miguel jontel, luis miguel songs, luis miguel song, miguel the singer, luis miguel images, luis miguel radio, luis miguel lyrics, miguel video, luis miguel photos, amanda miguel lyrics, miguel kertsman, miguel tomas, miguel bos, miguel lyrics, michael miguel, miguel j cole, luis miguel height, miguel grullon, rodriguez miguel, miguel cardoso, miguel castro, miguel cruz, j miguel, miguel harth-bedoya, miguel pena, miguel juan, miguel jontel lyrics, luis miguel cds, miguel zarate, sanchez miguel, miguel suarez abel, miguel elias

Luis Alandy: Hunk Of The Month

Luis Alandy: Hunk Of The Month

Name: Luis Alandy
Complete Name: Adrian Louis Alandy
Date of Birth: February 7, 1980
Place of Birth: Manila Philippines
Height: 5 ft and 9inches
Weight: 150 lbs
Work: Actor, Model
School/University:
-AMA Computer College
-San Sebastian College
Course: Computer, Psychology
Fashion Shows: Bench Underwear Show
Boyband Member: Barako Boys
Theater:
-All About Men
-Penis Talks
Television Gigs/Teleserye/Fantaserye:
-Pangako Sa Iyo
-Sa Dulo Ng Walang Hanggan
-Sana Ay Wala Ng Wakas
-Vietnam Rose
-Gulong Ng Palad
-Dyesebel
-La Vendetta
-Impostura
-Fantastik Man
-Komiks
-Luna Mystika
Filmography:
-Dagaw
-Shake Rattle and Roll X
-Desperadas
-Resiklo
-Signos
-Barcelona
-Manay Po
-Lambanog
-Karma
-Tuli
-Becuz of U
-Keka
-May Pagibig Pa Kaya?
-Luv Tex
Photo Credits:
-Cosmopolitan Magazine
-Penis Talks

 

luis, luis obispo, luis mail, lui brail, luis potosi, luis hotel, luis cruises, luis buñuel, luis and clark, luis ca, luis miguel baby, joe luis, luis santa, meaning of luis, luis d, luis santos, luis miguel, luis travel, san luis tribune, hotels san luis, luis castillo, luis in japanese, antonio luis, luis games, luis jimenez radio, luis durango, luis fernando lopez, san luis inn, luis armando garcia, francisco luis, luis arroyo art, cal poly san luis, luis jimenez show, san luis california, la luis, luis munoz rivera, aimee luis, luis miguel dead, luis villa, luis gil, san luis trust bank