Tag Archives: Barry

Barry Watson: Our 7th Heaven!

Barry Watson: Our 7th Heaven!

 

Name: Barry Watson
Complete Name: Michael Barrett Barry Watson
Nickname: Bucky
Birthdate: April 23. 1974
Birthplace: Traverse City Michigan
Height: 6 ft and 1 inch
Place of Residence: Dallas Texas
High School: Richardson High School
Sports He Loved: Basketball
Soap Opera:
-Days of Our Lives
Television Gigs:
-7th Heaven
-What About Brian
-Samantha Who?
-Baywatch
-Sister, Sister
-Malibu Shores
-Attack of 50 Foot Woman
-The Nanny
-Co-Ed Call Girl
-Nash Bridges
Movies Starred In:
-Teaching Mrs. Tingle
-When Strangers Appear
-Ocean’s Eleven
-Sorority Boys
-Love on The Side
-Boogeyman
Photo Credits:
-WB
barry, barry university, barry college, barry law school, www.barry.edu, barry manilow, barry plant, barry m, barry goldwater, barry plant berwick, barrie homes, barry plant cranbourne, barry plant melton, barrie homes for sale, b101 barrie, barry plant boronia, 93.1 barrie, mls barrie, barry allsuch, kool fm barrie, todd barry, dave barry, barry college courses, barry island, 93.1 fm barrie, gareth barry, barry miller, colliers robert barry, homes for sale barrie, rock 95 barrie, barry cryer, barrie mls, barry nail varnish, barry obama, barrie mls listings, houses in barrie, barry m makeup, new homes barrie, ryan barry, barry college ga

LA Model – Barry

LA Model – Barry,LA Model Video,LA Model,LA Model music,LA Model mtv,LA Model news,LA Model web,LA Model gallery,LA Model photo,Barry portfolio,Barry artist,Barry album,Barry info,Barry movie,Barry update,Barry

la-model-barry-1

LA Model – Barry

Barry is 24-year-old up and coming model from LA. Just started in early 2008, he enjoys shooting anything from fashion to fitness. In a relatively short span of time, Barry has already graced the cover of several magazines including Genre and FantasticMag, as well as being photographed by many established photographers like Nate Jensen, Scott Hoover and Joshua Levi, just to name a few. He stands 6′ 2″ at 168 lbs.

Hi Everyone I’m Barry! I’m intense, passionate, deep, and genuine. When I believe in something I’ll go after it with all of my heart and with every breath in my lungs. I like to inspire people and bring out the best in them. I also enjoy making people smile knowing that I left them with a positive and lasting impression. I’m currently with iMODELS (Beverly Hills), Front Management (Miami), and Action Management (Athens). Keep it Real!

la-model-barry-2

la-model-barry-3

la-model-barry-4

la-model-barry-5

la-model-barry-6

la-model-barry-7

la-model-barry-8

LA Model – Barry

LA Model – Barry,LA Model Video,LA Model,LA Model music,LA Model mtv,LA Model news,LA Model web,LA Model gallery,LA Model photo,Barry portfolio,Barry artist,Barry album,Barry info,Barry movie,Barry update,Barry

la-model-barry-1

LA Model – Barry

Barry is 24-year-old up and coming model from LA. Just started in early 2008, he enjoys shooting anything from fashion to fitness. In a relatively short span of time, Barry has already graced the cover of several magazines including Genre and FantasticMag, as well as being photographed by many established photographers like Nate Jensen, Scott Hoover and Joshua Levi, just to name a few. He stands 6′ 2″ at 168 lbs.

Hi Everyone I’m Barry! I’m intense, passionate, deep, and genuine. When I believe in something I’ll go after it with all of my heart and with every breath in my lungs. I like to inspire people and bring out the best in them. I also enjoy making people smile knowing that I left them with a positive and lasting impression. I’m currently with iMODELS (Beverly Hills), Front Management (Miami), and Action Management (Athens). Keep it Real!

la-model-barry-2

la-model-barry-3

la-model-barry-4

la-model-barry-5

la-model-barry-6

la-model-barry-7

la-model-barry-8