Category Archives: Men Celebrities

Man celebrities profile and sexy male celebrities photo gallery. Collection photo album and bio data of sexy male celebrities and handsome man celebrities from worldwide.

Diether Ocampo: Nice and Hard!

Diether Ocampo: Nice and Hard!

Photo # 9
Name: Diether Ocampo
Real Name: Diether Ocampo Pascual
Date of Birth: July 19, 1976
Place of Birth:Bacoor Cavite
Height 5 ft and 10 inches
Weight: 148 lbs.
Work: Actor, Model, Endorser Singer
Agency: ABS CBN, Star Magic, Kapamilya Network
Name of The Band, and Asap Group: Blow , The Hunks
Albums Made:
-Nice and Hard
-Rock Manila
-The Hunks
Has Modelled For:
-Bench
TV Gigs and TV Assignments:
-Gimik
-ASAP
-Ang TV
-Super Laff In
-Oka Tokat
-Buttercup
-Bora: Sons Of The Beach
-MMK: Lambat
-MMK: Robot
-MMK: Blue Rose
-Star Magic Presents: The Game of Love
-Star Magic Presents: Window To The Heart
-Komiks: Bahay Ng lagim
-Komiks: Bampy
-Love Spell: Click Na Click
Teleserye, Sineserye, Soap Operas:
-Mula Sa Puso
-Saan Ka Man Naroroon
-Recuerdo de Amor
-Till Death Do Us Part
-Sana’y Wala Ng Wakas
-Ikaw Ang Lahat Sa Akin
-Palimos Ng Pagibig
-Margarita
-Iisa Pa Lamang
-Rubi
-Only You
Fantaserye and Horror Series:
-Marina
-Rounin
-Princess Sarah
-Lobo
-Maligno
Movies and Other Films:
-Ang TV: Adarna Advennture
-Gimik: The Reunion
-Mula Sa Puso: The Movie
-Calvento Files: The Movie
-Dahil Mahal Na Mahal Kita
-Magandang Hatinggabi
-Bakit Pa
-Soltera
-Bukas Na Lang Kita Mamahalin
-Gusto Nang Lumigaya
-La Vida Rosa
-Ano Ba Meron Ka
-Jologs
-Bahid
-Volta
-Becuz of U
-Nasaan Ka Man
Awards and Achievements:
-2004-Best Drama Actor- Sana’y Wala Ng Wakas- PMPC
-2006-Best Supporting Actor- Nasaan Ka Man-Gawad Tanglaw
-2007-Best Drama Actor-Ikaw Ang Lahat Sa Akin-PMPC
Photo Credits:
-Star Studio Magazine
-Bench

 

ocampo, octavio ocampo, octavio ocampo prints, octavio ocampo biography, ocampo artist, octavio ocampo paintings, hr ocampo, ocampo art, chester ocampo, diether ocampo, rosanna ocampo, salon ocampo, ocampo family, manuel ocampo paintings, manuel ocampo, fax ocampo, octavio campo, ambeth ocampo, adriana ocampo, jose ocampo music, arnel ocampo, o ocampo, octavio ocampo artist, diether ocampo girlfriend, dina ocampo, adriana ocampo biography, dr ocampo, ocampo list, manuel ocampo artist, yo ocampo, diether ocampo height, ocampo painting, brooke de ocampo, manuel ocampo biography, hannah ocampo, octavio ocampo calvary, diether ocampo son, de ocampo, octavio ocampo gallery, april ocampo, ranidel de ocampo, brian ocampo, justin ocampo, diether ocampo tattoo, franz ocampo

Diego Ayssenmeser: Latin Idol

Diego Ayssenmeser: Latin Idol

Photo # 4Photo # 5
Name: Diego Ayssenmeser
Nationality: Argentinian, Venezuelan
Latest TV Projects: De Cuerpo Y Piel, Famas Y Applausos
Work: Singer, Actor, Theater

 

diego, dora, nick jr, diego rivera, godiegogo, diego games, go diego go, go diego, diego dora, dora and diego, go diego games, diego go, diego backpack, free diego games, diego costume, diego game, diego dvd, diego party supplies, diego birthday party, diego rivera paintings, san diego, go go diego, go diego coloring, nick go diego go, diego doll, diego rescue pack, andaz san diego, w san diego

diego,
dora,
nick jr,
diego rivera,
godiegogo,
diego games,
go diego go,
go diego,
diego dora,
dora and diego,
go diego games,
diego go,
diego backpack,
free diego games,
diego costume,
diego game,
diego dvd,
diego party supplies,
diego birthday party,
diego rivera paintings,
san diego,
go go diego,
go diego coloring,
nick go diego go,
diego doll,
diego rescue pack,
andaz san diego,
w san diego

Murray back from brink as Cilic chokes

Murray back from brink as Cilic chokes

NEW YORK – Andy Murray reached a second successive US Open semi-final on Wednesday after Croatia’s Marin Cilic squandered a set and 5-1 lead to lose their quarter-final 3-6, 7-6 (7/4), 6-2, 6-0.

Third seed Murray goes on to face either world number one Roger Federer, the five-time champion who beat him in the 2008 final, or Czech sixth seed Tomas Berdych for a place in Sunday’s final.

Wednesday’s win was Murray’s seventh in eight meetings with 12th-seeded Cilic, whose only victory over the Briton came in the fourth round in New York in 2009 when he raced to a straight-sets triumph.

But after twice serving for the second set, the 23-year-old Cilic’s game fell to pieces, being broken in the fifth and seventh games of the third set.

Murray, the Olympic champion and Wimbledon runner-up to Federer this year, was quickly 4-0 ahead in the fourth set as Cilic, who came into the match having spent over three hours more on court than the Scot, wilted.

Murray broke three more times in the fourth set with the Croat winning just four points on his own serve.

Cilic ended the three-hour encounter having won just three more games from 5-1 ahead in the second set. – AFP